Výsledky ze závodů 2006


ČPV 2006 - celkové výsledky    
C1 11. Petr Dittrich K1m   14. Tomáš Mencl K1ž 10. Peťule

18. Miloš Jenček

  22. Pepa Rozinek 26. Eva Peterová
     36. Martin Skála 28. Bára Šmídová
  

  

  47. Ondra Křivánek 73. Svatka Peterová
  50. Miloš Vrba 90. Káťa Čejpová
  68. Filip Trebatický
  69. Michal Kleiber
115. Jerry
122. Tomáš Kostka
179. Vašek Šolín
237. Jirka Křivánek
C2   13. Michal a Natálka Kleiberovi jun   3. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  2. Bára Ostřížková
  20. Petr Dittrich, Věra Vozandychová   7. Vojta Vrba   6. Kamila Kleiberová
109. Jana Pechová, Zuzana Rejlová 44. Matěj Koubský 23. Berenika Koubská
Pořadí oddílů         4. místo

                  jun         6. místo

ČPV Otava    
C1 K1m 36. Filip Trebatický K1ž   7. Eva Peterová
22. Svatka Peterová
jun

jun

Pořadí oddílů         8. místo

ČPV Sázava 
C1   3. Miloš Jenček K1m 20. Michal Kleiber K1ž 10. Peťule
27. Martin Skála 11. Bára Šmídová
46. Pepa Rozinek
73. Filip Trebatický
         
C2   5. Petr Dittrich, Věra Vozandychová jun   3. Vojta Vrba

jun

  1. Bára Ostřížková
24. Jana Pechová, Zuzana Rejlová   7. Tomáš Ostřížek 11. Berenika Koubská
25. Matěj Koubský
Pořadí oddílů         6. místo

                  jun         2. místo

ČPV Blanice 
C1   4. Miloš Jenček K1m 13. Tomáš Mencl K1ž
16. Pepa Rozinek
42. Miloš Vrba
         
C2 11. Michal a Natálka Kleiberovi jun   5. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  1. Bára Ostřížková
15. Petr Dittrich, Věra Vozandychová   8. Vojta Vrba   6. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         5. místo

                  jun         2. místo

ČPV Úhlava 
C1    K1m 6. Michal Kleiber K1ž
         
C2 jun 1. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

2. Bára Ostřížková

ČPV Teplá 
C1   4. Petr Dittrich K1m   15. Pepa Rozinek K1ž   7. Peťule
  17. Miloš Vrba   8. Eva Peterová
  20. Ondra Křivánek 17. Bára Šmídová
  24. Tomáš Mencl
  29. Jerry
  41. Martin Skála
  49. Tomáš Kostka
  98. Filip Trebatický
124. Jirka Křivánek
C2 19. Michal a Natálka Kleiberovi jun   7. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  3. Bára Ostřížková
  8. Vojta Vrba   7. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         5. místo

                  jun         5. místo

ČPV Střela 
C1   3. Petr Dittrich K1m   3. Pepa Rozinek K1ž   8. Bára Šmídová
14. Tomáš Mencl 20. Peťule
   18. Ondra Křivánek 21. Eva Peterová
53. Martin Skála
55. Miloš Vrba
   65. Filip Trebatický
84. Tomáš Kostka
87. Jirka Křivánek
90. Jerry
C2 16. Michal a Natálka Kleiberovi jun   3. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  2. Bára Ostřížková
  4. Vojta Vrba   5. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         4. místo

                  jun         5. místo

ČPV Hamerák 
C1   7. Petr Dittrich K1m   18. Tomáš Mencl K1ž   4. Peťule
  19. Martin Skála 23. Káťa Čejpová
  41. Ondra Křivánek
  58. Vašek Šolín
115. Miloš Vrba
166. Filip Trebatický
jun   4. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  3. Bára Ostřížková
  9. Vojta Vrba   6. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         6. místo

                  jun         4. místo

Vavřinecký potok 
C1   7. Petr Dittrich K1   10. Martin Skála

12. Tomáš Vašátko

  11. Jirka Křivánek
     16. Vašek Šolín
  18. Honza Čejp
  20. Pepa Rozinek
     21. Tomáš Mencl
  32. Zdeněk Aur
  55. Jirka Mošna
  57. Tomáš Kostka
  58. Vojta Vrba
100. Pepa Linhart

   -   Ondra Křivánek

   -   Monika Bláhová