Výsledky ze závodů 2005


ČPV 2005 - celkové výsledky    
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m   62. Martin Skála K1ž     6. Barbora Šmídová

  7. Petr Dittrich

  76. Tomáš Kostka

  10. Jana Pechová
  77. Pepa Rozinek   12. Eva Peterová
C2 18. Michal a Natálka Kleiberovi   87. Jerry   27. Pavlína Charvátová

37. Monika Součková a Zbyněk Bláha

124. Filip Trebatický   33. Svatka Peterová
152. Miloš Vrba   66. Káťa Čejpová
166. Michal Kleiber   77. Monika Součková
104. Monika Justové
jun     6. Tomáš Mencl

jun

    2. Barbora Ostřížková
    7. Tomáš Ostřížek     7. Iveta Halbichová
    9. Vojta Vrba

Pořadí oddílů         2. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

ČPV Otava    
C1 10. Petr Dittrich K1m 25. Martin Skála K1ž   7. Barbora Šmídová

32. Michal Kleiber

13. Jana Pechová
65. Jerry 15. Pavlína Charvátová
76. Filip Trebatický 21. Monika Součková
78. Libor Sztacho 22. Svatka Peterová
82. Mamut
jun  4. Tomáš Mencl

jun

  1. Iveta Halbichová
 6. Tomáš Ostřížek

  2. Barbora Ostřížková
Pořadí oddílů         3. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

ČPV Blanice 
C1 4. Petr Dittrich K1m 31. Miloš Vrba K1ž   6. Barbora Šmídová
10. Káťa Čejpová
17. Jana Pechová
jun   4. Vojta Vrba

jun

  3. Barbora Ostřížková
  7. Tomáš Ostřížek

Pořadí oddílů         6. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

ČPV Svratka 
C1 1. Miloš Jenček K1m   3. Martin Skála K1ž   3. Eva Peterová

  8. Pepa Rozinek

  7. Jana Pechová
34. Tomáš Kostka
jun   1. Tomáš Mencl
  6. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  1. Barbora Ostřížková
10. Vojta Vrba

Pořadí oddílů         1. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

ČPV Úhlava 
C1 2. Miloš Jenček K1m 41. Lumír Mencl K1ž 15. Jana Pechová

6. Petr Dittrich

45. Pepa Rozinek

C2 13. Michal + Natálka Kleiberovi
jun   8. Tomáš Mencl
  9. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  2. Barbora Ostřížková

  6. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         2. místo
                  jun         5. místo

    

ČPV Teplá 
C1 1. Miloš Jenček K1m 47. Jerry K1ž   7. Barbora Šmídová

7. Petr Dittrich

48. Tomáš Kostka

  8. Pavlína Charvátová
72. Filip Trebatický 13. Jana Pechová
C2 19. Monika Součková + Zbyněk Bláha 19. Eva Peterová
30. Michal + Natálka Kleiberovi 26. Svatka Peterová
jun   8. Tomáš Mencl

jun

  3. Barbora Ostřížková
10. Tomáš Ostřížek   4. Iveta Halbichová
23. Vojta Vrba

12. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         1. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

ČPV Střela 
C1 1. Miloš Jenček K1m 68. Jerry K1ž   9. Jana Pechová

6. Petr Dittrich

76. Filip Trebatický

10. Pavlína Charvátová
77. Tomáš Kostka 12. Svatka Peterová
C2 37. Michal + Natálka Kleiberovi 14. Barbora Šmídová
41. Monika Součková + Zbyněk Bláha 15. Eva Peterová
jun   5. Tomáš Mencl

jun

  2. Barbora Ostřížková
  7. Vojta Vrba

  3. Iveta Halbichová
  8. Tomáš Ostřížek

12. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         3. místo
                  jun         1. místo

    

Vavřiňák 
C1 7. Petr Dittrich K1   18. Martin Skála

8. Tomáš Vašátko

  42. Iveta Halbichová

  47. Honza Čejp
  50. Jana Pechová
  56. Tomáš Mencl

kompletní výsledky

  63. Eva Peterová

zde ...

  76. Zdeněk Aur
138. Vojta Vrba
164. Tomáš Kostka
170. Lumír Mencl