Výsledky ze závodů 2004


KRK ČPV 2004 - celkové výsledky  FOTOALBUM 
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m   45. Josef Rozinek K1ž   8. Pavlína Charvátová

  4. Petr Dittrich

  52. Miloš Vrba

  9. Katka Čejpová
26. Tomáš Vašátko 102. Martin Skála 10. Eva Peterová
194. Zdeněk Aur 11. Jana Pechová
224. Filip Trebatický 36. Svatka Peterová
247. Jiří Petera 52. Monika Justová
248. Jerry
jun 10. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová
18. Vojta Vrba   3. Barbora Ostřížková
19. Petr Lunda 10. Iveta Halbichová
33. Tomáš Mencl 26. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         2. místo

       jun         2. místo  

KRK ČPV Otava    
C1   3. Miloš Jenček K1m 58. Martin Skála K1ž   3. Pavlína Charvátová

  5. Petr Dittrich

67. Jerry

  5. Katka Čejpová
21. Tomáš Vašátko 78. Jiří Petera   9. Eva Peterová
13. Jana Pechová
Pořadí oddílů         3. místo

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová

       jun         4. místo  

KRK ČPV Blanice 
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m 26. Miloš Vrba K1ž   4. Jana Pechová

  9. Petr Dittrich

12. Pavlína Charvátová
jun   7. Vojta Vrba

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová
  9. Tomáš Ostřížek   7. Barbora Ostřížková
Pořadí oddílů         6. místo

       jun         1. místo  

KRK ČPV Svratka 
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m   9. Pepa Rozinek K1ž   1. Eva Peterová

  2. Petr Dittrich

10. Martin Skála

  2. Katka Čejpová
  4. Tomáš Vašátko 34. Miloš Vrba   4. Pavlína Charvátová
12. Jana Pechová
14. Monika Justová
jun   1. Tomáš Mencl

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová
  5. Petr Lunda   4. Iveta Halbichová
10. Vojta Vrba   5. Barbora Ostřížková
11. Tomáš Ostřížek
Pořadí oddílů         1. místo

       jun         1. místo  

KRK ČPV Teplá 
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m   68. Zdeněk Aur K1ž   2. Svatka Peterová

  4. Petr Dittrich

  82. Josef Rozinek

  4. Katka Čejpová
     95. Miloš Vrba   7. Jana Pechová
118. Filip Trebatický   8. Pavlína Charvátová
138. Jiří Petera 14. Eva Peterová
51. Monika Justová
jun 13. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová
19. Petr Lunda   3. Barbora Ostřížková
30. Vojta Vrba   7. Iveta Halbichová
Pořadí oddílů         1. místo

       jun         2. místo  

KRK ČPV Střela 
C1   1. Miloš Jenček K1m

  39. Josef Rozinek

K1ž 14. Eva Peterová

13. Petr Dittrich

  43. Miloš Vrba 15. Pavlína Charvátová
     81. Filip Trebatický 21. Jana Pechová
24. Katka Čejpová
26. Svatka Peterová
45. Monika Justová
jun 16. Tomáš Ostřížek

jun

  1. Barbora Šmídová
19. Petr Lunda   3. Barbora Ostřížková
34. Vojta Vrba   7. Iveta Halbichová
14. Kamila Kleiberová
Pořadí oddílů         7. místo

       jun         2. místo  

Hamerák 
 

třída

tr. body

Tomáš Mencl II 20
Barbora Ostřížková II 20
Tomáš Ostřížek II 40

Iveta Halbichová

II 50
Vojta Vrba II 70

Vavřiňák 
C1 10. Petr Dittrich K1

  12. Martin Skála

  27. Katka Čejpová
     49. Barbora Ostřížková
  56. Michal Kleiber
  60. Filip Trebatický
  75. Tomáš Ostřížek
181. Filip Aur